PDF
Goto
Hauptturnier 2 Jugendopen Schwalbach 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Jeschke,JanSC Schwarzenbach191565.518.516.005
2.WIMMütsch,AnnmarieSC Viernheim226665.020.516.004
3.Boder,JanSC ML Kastellaun212363.522.511.503
4.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg191763.513.55.503
5.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen156063.020.09.252
6.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken188263.020.07.752
7.Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg165463.019.56.252
8.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken188363.015.04.252
9.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185462.519.54.002
10.Windmüller,SimonSC Saarlouis118562.513.53.751
11.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach149461.517.51.251
12.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88560.016.00.000